SEJO Pharma logo

Two products.
250K in sales.

A one-month growth plan for SEJO Pharma: a 250,000 EGP sales target, a 25,000 EGP management fee and a 30,000 EGP ad budget, with full page and ads management, a free studio shoot for both products and 2 free landing pages that drop every order straight into a shared sheet.

250K
Sales target
25K
Management
30K
Ad spend
8.3×
Target ROAS
Management fee25,000 EGP / month
+
Ad budget30,000 EGP / month
=
Total monthly investment55,000 EGP
From month 2Target rises to 400,000 EGP
What's included

One team, one target.
Every order tracked.

We run the pages, the content and the ads, and we build the path that turns a click into a confirmed, shipped order.

Facebook & Instagram

Full management of both pages: posting, captions, replies and keeping them active

Content Creation

A monthly content plan built around the two products, in SEJO's navy & gold identity

Ads Management

Setup, daily monitoring and optimization of a 30,000 EGP budget against the sales target

30,000 EGP budget

Sales Target

250,000 EGP in sales for the month, tracked week by week from the order sheet

250,000 EGP

Product Photoshoot

A studio session for both products here at our company, ready for posts and ads

Free

2 Landing Pages + Sheet

One selling page per product, each connected to an order sheet for the shipping team

Free
The target

Every 1 EGP in ads
should bring back 8+

The ad budget is 12% of the sales target. The split below is our starting plan; we move money toward whichever product sells better once the numbers come in.

Split by product · starting plan

Two products, one goal

Product 1

Landing page 1
125,000
Sales target
15,000
Ad budget
8.3×
ROAS

Product 2

Landing page 2
125,000
Sales target
15,000
Ad budget
8.3×
ROAS
From week 3 the budget follows the results: the product with the better return gets the larger share, while the total stays at 30,000 EGP.
Week by week

How the month builds up

Sales targetAd spend
020K40K60K80K 40K5K 55K7K 75K9K 80K9K Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4
WeekSales targetAd spendROASFocus
Week 140,0005,0008×Test audiences & creatives
Week 255,0007,0007.9×Keep the winners, cut the rest
Week 375,0009,0008.3×Scale the best product
Week 480,0009,0008.9×Retargeting & repeat buyers
Month250,00030,0008.3×
Week 1ROAS 8×
Sales target40,000
Ad spend5,000
Test audiences & creatives
Week 2ROAS 7.9×
Sales target55,000
Ad spend7,000
Keep the winners, cut the rest
Week 3ROAS 8.3×
Sales target75,000
Ad spend9,000
Scale the best product
Week 4ROAS 8.9×
Sales target80,000
Ad spend9,000
Retargeting & repeat buyers
Month250,000 sales · 30,000 spend · 8.3×
From the second month

Month 2 target: 400,000 EGP

Month one builds the base: the photos, the two landing pages, the order sheet and the ads that we know sell. From the second month of working together, we raise the monthly sales target to 400,000 EGP and scale on what month one proved.

The package

One option, full service

A one-month partnership covering pages, content and ads, with the studio shoot and both landing pages on us.

The gifts

Shot in our studio.
Sold from your own pages.

Both come free with this plan, and together they carry the whole sales path.

Gift
At our company studio

Product Photoshoot

Free2 products
  • ✓ Both products shot in our in-house studio
  • ✓ Clean, clinical shots that build trust in the brand
  • ✓ Used across content, ads and both landing pages
Gift
One per product

Landing Pages

2pages · free
  • ✓ A selling page for each product with a short order form
  • ✓ The page every ad sends its traffic to
  • ✓ Every order lands in a shared sheet automatically
From click to shipment

The order goes straight to the sheet

Each landing page is connected to a sheet. When a customer orders, the order appears as a new row right away, so the person in charge of shipping has the name, phone, address and product in front of them without copying anything from messages.

Ad

The customer sees a Facebook or Instagram ad

Landing page

They fill in the order form on the product's page

Order sheet

The order appears as a new row, instantly

Shipping

The shipping team confirms and sends it out

SEJO Orders · live sheetExample rows
TimeNamePhoneCityProductQtyStatus
10:42Customer A010 •••• 2231CairoProduct 12New
10:15Customer B012 •••• 8840GizaProduct 21Confirmed
09:58Customer C011 •••• 5107AlexandriaProduct 11Shipped
Management fee
25,000
Ad budget
30,000
Shoot + 2 pages
Free
Sales target
250,000
How the month runs

A simple rhythm

Week 1

Shoot, build & launch

Studio shoot for both products, the content plan, both landing pages built and linked to the order sheet, then the first test campaigns go live.

Target 40,000
Spend 5,000
Week 2

Find what sells

We read the sheet and the ad numbers daily, keep the audiences and creatives that bring orders, and stop the rest.

Target 55,000
Spend 7,000
Week 3

Scale

More budget behind the product and ads with the best return, while content keeps both pages active.

Target 75,000
Spend 9,000
Week 4

Push, report & plan ahead

Retargeting people who visited but didn't order, then a full review of sales against the 250,000 target and the plan for month 2 at a 400,000 target.

Target 80,000
Spend 9,000
SEJO Pharma

Let's hit 250K together.

سيجو فارما · جودة تثق بها

Confirm the plan and we'll book the studio shoot, build both landing pages with the order sheet, and launch the first campaigns in week one.

SEJO Pharma: one-month plan. All figures in Egyptian pounds. The sales target and weekly split are planning goals, tracked from the order sheet. The 30,000 EGP ad budget is spent on the ad platforms and is separate from the 25,000 EGP management fee. From the second month of working together, the monthly sales target becomes 400,000 EGP. Sheet rows shown are examples.